ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13128451
nr 1312 8451
Otte Sköld
(1894-1958), Sverige
Otte Sköld (1894-1958), Sweden. Signerad ej numrerad. Subject: 36x40,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad ej numrerad. Motivet: 36x40 cm
Otte Sköld, born 1894, dead 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday Mars 9 2020
at 19:38:08
- Artist/Designer
Otte Sköld
Read more about Otte Sköld